Class Times

Monday

Kundalini Yoga                         10.45 to 12.30 pm

Hatha Flow                                    1.15 to 2.15 pm

Kundalini Yoga & Meditation       3.00 to 4.00 pm

Kids Capoeira                                4.30 to 5.30 pm

Bhangra Dance                              5.45 to 6.45 pm

Beginners African Dance               6.30 to 8.00 pm

LGBT Fitness Class and Social     7.00 to 8.00 pm

Tai Chi for beginners                     8.15 to 9.15 pm

Capoeira Angola                          8.15 to 10.15 pm

Tuesday

Ballates                                           5.00 to 6.00 pm

Zumba                                            5.15 to 6.15 pm

Zumba                                            6.15 to 7.15 pm

Intermediate African Dance            6.15 to 7.45 pm

5 Rhythms Dance (closed group) 8.00 to 10.30 pm

Belly Dance, Group Improv            7.30 to 8.30 pm

Tribal Fusion Belly Dance            8.45 to 9.45 pm

Wednesday

Yoga Beats                                     5.45 to 6.45 pm

Drumming                                       6.00 to 8.00 pm

Tango                                             7.00 to 8.00 pm

Afrofusion intermediate/advanced 8.15 to 9.15 pm

Salsa                                             8.15 to 10.15 pm

Hula hooping/Hoopdance               8.30 to 9.30 pm

Thursday

Afrofusion beginner/intermediate     6.00 to 7.00 pm

Ballet                                               6.00 to 8.00 pm

Bollywood Dance Fitness                7.30 to 8.30 pm

Capoeira Angola                           8.15 to 10.15 pm

Friday

Kundalini Yoga & Meditation   11.00am to 12.00pm

Vinyassa Flow                                 1.00 to 2.00 pm

Yin Yoga                                        2.30 to 3.30 pm

Lyrical Contemporary Beginners    3.45 to 4.45 pm

Lyrical Contemporary Intermediate 4.45 to 5.45 pm

AcroYoga                                         5.00 to 6.00 pm

Vogue                                               6.15 to 7.15 pm

Bugarian Folk Dance                      7.30 to 9.00 pm

5 Rhythms Dance (drop-in)           8.00 to 10.30 pm

Saturday

Broga                                            9.45 to 10.45 am

Samba Dance                        11.00 am to 12.30 pm

Techno Yoga                                   12.45 to 1.45 pm

Vinyasa Dynamic Flow with Fay    2.00 to 3.45 pm

Totally Shredded Drum & Bass      4.00 to 4.50 pm

Sunday

Vinyassa Flow Sundays               10.00 to 11.30 am

Freedom in Motion                    11.45 am to 12.45 pm

Contact Improvisation                      5.00 to 8.30 pm