Class Times

Monday

Dynamic Yoga                                9.30 to 10.30 am

Kundalini Yoga                         10.45 to 12.30 pm

Hatha Flow                                    1.15 to 2.15 pm

Kundalini Yoga & Meditation       3.00 to 4.00 pm

Kids Capoeira                                4.30 to 5.30 pm

Breakdance                                     5.15 to 6.15 pm

Beginners African Dance               6.30 to 8.00 pm

LGBT Fitness Class and Social     7.00 to 8.00 pm

Tai Chi for beginners                     8.15 to 9.15 pm

Capoeira Angola                          8.15 to 10.15 pm

Tuesday

Zumba                                            5.15 to 6.15 pm

Zumba                                            6.15 to 7.15 pm

Intermediate African Dance            6.15 to 7.45 pm

5 Rhythms Dance (closed group) 8.00 to 10.30 pm

Belly Dance, Group Improv            7.30 to 8.30 pm

Tribal Fusion Belly Dance            8.45 to 9.45 pm

Wednesday

Yoga Beats                                     5.45 to 6.45 pm

Drumming                                       6.00 to 8.00 pm

Tango                                             7.00 to 8.00 pm

Afrofusion intermediate/advanced 8.15 to 9.15 pm

Salsa                                             8.15 to 10.15 pm

Thursday

Midday Melodies                            12.00 to 1.00 pm

Deep Flow Yoga                                 4.30 to 5.30 pm

Afrofusion beginner/intermediate     6.00 to 7.00 pm

Ballet                                               6.00 to 8.00 pm

Bollywood Dance Fitness                7.15 to 8.00 pm

Bollywood Dance Fitness                8.15 to 9.00 pm

Capoeira Angola                           8.15 to 10.15 pm

Friday

Dynamic Yoga                                9.30 to 10.30 am

Kundalini Yoga & Meditation   11.00am to 12.00pm

Nia Dance                                        12.45 to 1.45 pm

Vinyassa Flow                                 1.00 to 2.00 pm

Yin Yoga                                        2.30 to 3.30 pm

Lyrical Contemporary Beginners    3.45 to 4.45 pm

Lyrical Contemporary Intermediate 4.45 to 5.45 pm

AcroYoga                                         5.00 to 6.00 pm

Beginners Salsa                              6.00 to 7.30 pm

Vogue                                               6.15 to 7.15 pm

Peaches and Dream                       7.30 to 8.30 pm

5 Rhythms Dance (drop-in)           8.00 to 10.30 pm

Saturday

Broga                                            9.45 to 10.45 am

Samba Dance                        11.00 am to 12.30 pm

Techno Yoga                                   12.45 to 1.45 pm

Vinyasa Dynamic Flow with Fay    2.00 to 3.15 pm

Reggae Yoga                                        3.30 to 4.30 pm

Sunday

Vinyassa Flow Sundays               10.00 to 11.30 am

Freedom in Motion                    11.45 am to 12.45 pm

Peaches and Dream                       1.00 to 2.00 pm

Peaches and Dream                       2.15 to 3.15 pm

Contact Improvisation                      5.00 to 8.30 pm